Menu

Home

Poster

TEAM HC

Tournament won by R. Grethe +6

K.O. Round 1 K.O. Round 2 Quarter-Finals Semi-Finals Final
To be held on...
5/6th Jan
To be held on...
7th Jan
To be held on...
15th Jan
To be held on...
19th Jan
To be held on...
24th Jan
T. Maison +6 T. Maison +6 T. Holas -22 T. Holas -22 N. Djemal +2
G. Walsh +4
M. Dynan -8 T. Holas -22
T. Holas -22
I. White +6 D. Nevies +5 B. Mounter -26
D. Nevies +5
B. Mounter -26 B. Mounter -26
Bye
Z. Rehman -18 M. Ryder -18 S. Leeke +4 N. Djemal +2
M. Ryder -18
B. Cade -18 S. Leeke +4
S. Leeke +4
R. Prior -22 P. Stern -18 N. Djemal +2
P. Stern -18
N. Djemal +2 N. Djemal +2
A. Coker 0
T. Durham -12 T. Durham -12 A. McKenzie-Hickson -1 R. Grethe +6 R. Grethe +6
Bye
Bye A. McKenzie-Hickson -1
A. McKenzie-Hickson -1
D. Cannon -4 R. Grethe +6 R. Grethe +6
R. Grethe +6
R. Mace +5 R. Mace +5
N. Leach -14
P. Hyslop +2 Y. Caspi +3 Y. Caspi +3 Y. Caspi +3
Y. Caspi +3
P. Davison -3 D. Whiter +6
D. Whiter +6
G. Rooke -6 A. Kearns -5 P. Chrysaphiades +5
A. Kearns -5
T. Mackenzie -16 P. Chrysaphiades +5
P. Chrysaphiades +5

CLUB HC

Tournament won by M. Challis +6

K.O. Round 1 K.O. Round 2 Quarter-Finals Semi-Finals Final
To be held on...
5/6th Jan
To be held on...
8th Jan
To be held on...
13th Jan
To be held on...
20th Jan
To be held on...
24th Jan
R. Suchet -12 R. Suchet -12 P. Christou -12 P. Christou -12 P. Christou -12
N. Harrison -14
P. Christou -12 P. Christou -12
P. Creagh -12
R. Pearlman +9 R. Pearlman +9 S. Brook +2
J. harris +2
T. Morris +2 S. Brook +2
S. Brook +2
V. Szkanderova +5 J. Spalter 0 J. Spalter 0 J. Spalter 0
J. Spalter 0
D. McCabe -8 D. McCabe -8
M. Sochor +7
P. Hensman -16 P. Hensman -16 C. Bowman -14
N. Comninos +9
D. Redican +9 C. Bowman -14
C. Bowman -14
P. Hutter -12 R. Searby +3 R. Searby +3 R. Searby +3 M. Challis +6
R. Searby +3
R. Raye -8 R. Savva -10
R. Savva -10
K. Picton +7 A. Challis +9 A. Challis +9
A. Challis +9
I. Gold -14 I. Gold -14
R. Hale +9
J. Kleiman +7 M. Challis +6 M. Challis +6 M. Challis +6
M. Challis +6
W. Priior -12 O. Brooks 0
O. Brooks 0
M. O'Connell +2 M. O'Connell +2 M. O'Connell +2
B. McCann -14
K. Jordan -14 K. Jordan -14
J. Sochor-Grethe -12

HC PLATE

Tournament won by J. Kleiman +8

K.O. Round 1 K.O. Round 2 Quarter-Finals Semi-Finals Final
To be held on...
12th Jan
To be held on...
14th Jan
To be held on...
19th Jan
To be held on...
22nd Jan
To be held on...
24th Jan
J. Sochor-Grethe -9 J. Sochor-Grethe -9 J. Sochor-Grethe -9 N. Harrison -11 J. Kleiman +8
W. Prior -10
Bye D. Redican +9
D. Redican +9
N. Harrison -11 N. Harrison -11 N. Harrison -11
P. Hutter -13
R. Hale +9 R. Hale +9
Bye
N. Leach -25 N. Leach -25 N. Leach -25 J. Kleiman +8
Bye
Bye T. Morris -6
T. Morris -6
J. Kleiman +8 J. Kleiman +8 J. Kleiman +8
P. Davison -23
R. Raye -4 R. Raye -4
Bye
Bye Z. Rehman -32 Z. Rehman -32 T. Durham -20 T. Mackenzie -27
Z. Rehman -32
M. Dynan -24 M. Dynan -24
B. Cade -24
T. Durham -20 T. Durham -20 T. Durham -20
J. Harris +3
D. Cannon -19 P. Hyslop -17
P. Hyslop -17
I. White -14 I. White -14 D. McCabe -8 T. Mackenzie -27
P. Creagh -11
G. Rooke -24 D. McCabe -8
D. McCabe -8
A. Coker -17 T. Mackenzie -27 T. Mackenzie -27
T. Mackenzie -27
Bye M. Sochor +7
M. Sochor +7

Notes

Hcap Tournament Entries Now Closed

Courts Start at 6:00pm on Monday 5th January 2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

1548 views since 19/11/2014!

Click for Court Bookings